EVENTS

Dallas Stars VS Chicago Blackhawks

Dallas Stars VS Chicago Blackhawks

Stars NYE Special TRE Service

Eastbound TRE Train Schedule
Fort Worth T&P- 17:00
Fort Worth Central- 17:04
Richland Hills- 17:16
Bell- 17:26
CentrePort- 17:33
West Irving- 17:39
Downtown Irving/Heritage- 17:45
Medical Market Center- 17:54
Victory- 18:00

Westbound TRE Train Schedule
Note: A westbound TRE train will depart Victory Station 20 minutes after the end of this game

BOOK TRIP

Dec 31, 2023

7pm

American Airlines Center